Same Day Dispatch
 
Worldwide Shipping

Networking Accessories & Gadgets

7 Item(s)

per page
  1. BT

    Stock status: In Stock

    Condition: Brand New

    BT ADSL Microfilter

    £9.99 (Ex. VAT) £11.99 (Incl. VAT) RRP £14.99

    PMC Product code: 6078

    Manufacturer's Product Code: 34738

    • ADSL Microfilter
    • Compliant with the BT Network
  2. BT

    Stock status: In Stock

    Condition: Brand New

    BT 11AC 610 Dual Band Wi-Fi Dongle

    £29.17 (Ex. VAT) £35.00 (Incl. VAT)

    PMC Product code: 10847

    Manufacturer's Product Code: BT11AC-610

    • Works with all broadband providers
    • High performance Wi-Fi to upgrade built-in wireless in your laptop
    • 11ac Dual-Band N900 wireless technology
    • Wi-Fi speed of up to 867 Mbps
  3. Netgear

    Stock status: In Stock

    Condition: Brand New

    Netgear Rangemax Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter WN111

    £41.69 (Ex. VAT) £50.03 (Incl. VAT) RRP £65.04

    PMC Product code: 6102

    Manufacturer's Product Code: NET-WN111

    • Upgrades your computer to Wireless-N Wi-Fi
    • Faster downloads and file transfers plus enhanced media streaming
    • Patented micro-antennas provide better speed and range than other N adapters
  4. LM Technologies

    Stock status: In Stock

    Condition: Brand New

    LM Technologies HSUPA 3G USB Modem

    £50.00 (Ex. VAT) £60.00 (Incl. VAT) RRP £78.00

    PMC Product code: 6106

    Manufacturer's Product Code: LM003

    • High Speed Download upto 7.2 Mbps and High Speed Upload upto 5.6 Mbps
    • Quad-Band GSM / GPRS / EDGE Wireless Mobile Broadband Modem
    • Working Frequency: GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz, UMTS 2100MHz
    • Plug & Play: (Connection manager in flash memory - discless installation)
    • Operating Systems supported: Windows 2000, XP, Vista, Windows 7 and Macintosh
  5. Cisco

    Stock status: In Stock

    Condition: A-Grade

    Cisco 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf/smf 1310nm Dom (GLC-LH-SMD) - A-Grade

    £108.95 (Ex. VAT) £130.74 (Incl. VAT)

    PMC Product code: 13945

    Manufacturer's Product Code: GLC-LH-SMD

    • Robust design for enhanced reliability
    • Supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) capability
    • Dimensions -  (H x W x D): 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5 mm. Cisco SFPs typically weigh 75 grams or less
    • 1310 nm
    • Up to 10km
    • LC/PC single mode
  6. Cisco

    Stock status: In Stock

    Condition: Brand New

    Cisco 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf/smf 1310nm Dom (GLC-LH-SMD)

    £148.36 (Ex. VAT) £178.03 (Incl. VAT)

    PMC Product code: 13944

    Manufacturer's Product Code: GLC-LH-SMD

    • Robust design for enhanced reliability
    • Supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) capability
    • Dimensions -  (H x W x D): 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5 mm. Cisco SFPs typically weigh 75 grams or less
    • 1310 nm
    • Up to 10km
    • LC/PC single mode
  7. Stock status: In Stock

    Condition: Brand New

    Gigaset N720 SPK Pro Planning Kit For Gigaset N720 Multicell Systems

    £749.20 (Ex. VAT) £899.04 (Incl. VAT) RRP £1,176.84

    PMC Product code: 11520

    Manufacturer's Product Code: S30852-H2316-R101

    • Easy-to-use, fast configuration
    • For one/two-person operation
    • Clear, simple indication of measurement values
    • Test sound
    • Calibrated handsets

7 Item(s)

per page